Population: 9,137 Search:
Menu
Home
Forum
My Profile
Site Info
Contact
Add Stuff

--------

Login / Logoff / Register

--------

Categories
AA Batteries (3)
Alarm Clocks (2)
Answering Machines (1)
Antennas (2)
Automotive Accessories (1)
Battery Chargers (8)
Battery Testers (1)
Bicycle Accessories (1)
Blu-ray Players (1)
Bluetooth Adapters (2)
Bluetooth Headsets (2)
Cables and Adapters (11)
Cameras (4)
Camping Tents (2)
Cell Phones (2)
Cordless Phones (1)
DVD Players (1)
External Hard Drives (3)
Flashlights (6)
GPS (1)
Green Power Sources (1)
HDTVs (5)
Headphones (5)
Internal Hard Drives (2)
Laptops (3)
Massagers (1)
Memory Cards (1)
Mice (3)
Monitors (4)
Motion Picture Film Formats (1)
MP3 Players (45)
PDAs (6)
Portable Filtration Systems (1)
Power Inverters (1)
Radios (1)
Rechargeable Batteries (6)
Software (7)
Speakers (2)
Stain Removers (2)
Technical Support (0)
Thermometers (1)
TV Tuners/Software (5)
Ultrasonic Cleaners (1)
USB (5)
Video Gaming Consoles (1)
Voice Recorders (3)
Walkie Talkies (1)
Websites (2)
Wired Headsets (2)
Wireless Routers (2)
Manufacturers
4pockets (1)
Altec Lansing (2)
Apple (1)
ArcSoft (1)
ASUS (5)
Boynq (1)
Brad Larsen (1)
Canon (2)
Canonical Ltd (1)
Case Logic (2)
Charge Around (1)
Clear2O (1)
Cobra (1)
Conduits (1)
Cowon (1)
Creative (1)
Debian GNU Project (1)
DIY (2)
Dorcy (1)
Duracell (1)
ECS (1)
Energizer (2)
Escort (1)
Freeplay (1)
Generic (19)
HP (1)
iConcepts (1)
IMAX Corporation (1)
Insignia (1)
IOGEAR (2)
iRiver (1)
JAPOD (1)
JVC (1)
Kensington (1)
KL Software (1)
KWorld (1)
LG (1)
Linksys (1)
Logitech (3)
Mastercraft (1)
Microsoft (4)
Midte (1)
Motorola (3)
Nav N Go (1)
Nextar (2)
Nexxtech (3)
Noma (3)
Omnitech (1)
Open Source (3)
Oricore (1)
Panasonic (1)
Personal Software Project (2)
Philips (2)
PNY (1)
Pure Energy (2)
Rayovac (1)
RCA (2)
Rogers (1)
Rolodex (1)
Samsung (35)
SanDisk (1)
Sanyo (1)
Seagate (1)
Sennheiser (1)
SnapStream (1)
Sonik Data (1)
Sony (4)
Sony Ericsson (1)
Soshine (2)
Toshiba (1)
Transcend (1)
ViewSonic (2)
Wellson (10)
Western Digital (3)
White Wizard (1)


Cell Phone Chargers
Cables and Adapters
 6 Topics | 5 Compatibility Reports
Wellson
WCPP-811 Charger Tips



First Added:
February 5th 2009 9:44:47 AM

Stuff ID: 88

Alternate Names: WCPP-811 Mini-USB Tip

Tag: Wellson-WCPP-811ChargerTips

Product Numbers: WCPP-811

Primary Category: Cell Phone Chargers

Secondary Category: Cables and Adapters

Manufacturer: Wellson

Status: Active

Manufacturer's Site: Link

Bookmark and Share


Description
Charger Tip

Specifications
Tip: Mini-USB and other

Manufacturer States:

For Motorola/Blackberry, 7520, V66, Razr V3, 6510, 7290, 7100R, V551, V60, V300, V400, V600, V635, T720 and etc


Edit this Item's Information


Forum (5 Most Recent Posts About This Item)
TitleAuthorRepliesViewsDate
Compatibility Report: Wellson-WCPP-811ChargerTips and Noma-PocketPowerChargerRX4 - Same Interface
PJPeter
0
2436
2009-04-02 01:29:22
Compatibility Report: Wellson-WCPP-811ChargerTips and Noma-CrankLite - Same Interface
PJPeter
0
2328
2009-04-02 01:28:26
Compatibility Report: Wellson-WCPP-811ChargerTips and Wellson-CellPhoneCarCharger - Same Interface
PJPeter
0
2236
2009-04-02 01:28:21
Compatibility Report: Wellson-WCPP-811ChargerTips and ChargeAround-reChargeontheGoCellCharger - Same Interface
PJPeter
0
2559
2009-04-02 01:28:15
Compatibility Report: Wellson-WCPP-811ChargerTips and ASUS-A696 - Mini-USB Tip Works Great
PJPeter
0
2932
2009-02-05 11:27:23



FAQ

The FAQ is currently empty for this item

Edit this Item's FAQ


Links

No Links Yet Posted for this item

Edit this Item's Links Page


Ideas/Desirable Features This Item Fulfills (0 Total)
No Idea Links Found

Modify This Item's Ideal/Desirable Features

Vote or Add Ideal/Desirable Features in:
Cell Phone Chargers , Cables and Adapters


Articles, Tips & Guides (0 Total)

Add an Article/Guide for this Item


Reviews (0 Total)
TitleRatingPrice PaidAuthorViews
No Postings Found

Add a Review of this Item


Downloads (0 Total)
TitleDownload LinkAdded ByView Count
No Postings Found

Add a Downloads for this Item


Compatibility Reports (5 Total)
TitleCompatibility RatingAuthorOther Item
Same Interface
95+%
PJPeter
Noma-PocketPowerChargerRX4
Same Interface
95+%
PJPeter
Noma-CrankLite
Same Interface
95+%
PJPeter
Wellson-CellPhoneCarCharger
Same Interface
95+%
PJPeter
ChargeAround-reChargeontheGoCellCharger
Mini-USB Tip Works Great
95+%
PJPeter
ASUS-A696

View all Compatibility Reports for this Item

Add a Compatibility Report for this Item


Similar/Comparable/Competing Items (0 Total)
Similar ItemPost IdentifiedAdded By
No Postings Found

Add a Similar Item Post for this Item


Trade Tables (0 Selling, 0 Requesting)
Selling
PicTitleConditionAuthorPrice
No Postings Found

Requesting
TitleConditionAuthorPrice
No Postings Found

View all Entries, Edit and Add to the Trade Tables for this Item


Pictures (0 Total)
No Postings Found

Add a Picture of this Item


Videos (0 Total)
No Postings Found

Add a Video of this Item



Record Created by: PJPeter on February 5th 2009 9:44:47 AM

Bookmark and Share

7918