Population: 9,407 Search:
Menu
Home
Forum
My Profile
Site Info
Contact
Add Stuff

--------

Login / Logoff / Register

--------

Categories
AA Batteries (3)
Alarm Clocks (2)
Answering Machines (1)
Antennas (2)
Automotive Accessories (1)
Battery Chargers (8)
Battery Testers (1)
Bicycle Accessories (1)
Blu-ray Players (1)
Bluetooth Adapters (2)
Bluetooth Headsets (2)
Cables and Adapters (11)
Cameras (4)
Camping Tents (2)
Cell Phones (2)
Cordless Phones (1)
DVD Players (1)
External Hard Drives (3)
Flashlights (6)
GPS (1)
Green Power Sources (1)
HDTVs (5)
Headphones (5)
Internal Hard Drives (2)
Laptops (3)
Massagers (1)
Memory Cards (1)
Mice (3)
Monitors (4)
Motion Picture Film Formats (1)
MP3 Players (45)
PDAs (6)
Portable Filtration Systems (1)
Power Inverters (1)
Radios (1)
Rechargeable Batteries (6)
Software (7)
Speakers (2)
Stain Removers (2)
Technical Support (0)
Thermometers (1)
TV Tuners/Software (5)
Ultrasonic Cleaners (1)
USB (5)
Video Gaming Consoles (1)
Voice Recorders (3)
Walkie Talkies (1)
Websites (2)
Wired Headsets (2)
Wireless Routers (2)
Manufacturers
4pockets (1)
Altec Lansing (2)
Apple (1)
ArcSoft (1)
ASUS (5)
Boynq (1)
Brad Larsen (1)
Canon (2)
Canonical Ltd (1)
Case Logic (2)
Charge Around (1)
Clear2O (1)
Cobra (1)
Conduits (1)
Cowon (1)
Creative (1)
Debian GNU Project (1)
DIY (2)
Dorcy (1)
Duracell (1)
ECS (1)
Energizer (2)
Escort (1)
Freeplay (1)
Generic (19)
HP (1)
iConcepts (1)
IMAX Corporation (1)
Insignia (1)
IOGEAR (2)
iRiver (1)
JAPOD (1)
JVC (1)
Kensington (1)
KL Software (1)
KWorld (1)
LG (1)
Linksys (1)
Logitech (3)
Mastercraft (1)
Microsoft (4)
Midte (1)
Motorola (3)
Nav N Go (1)
Nextar (2)
Nexxtech (3)
Noma (3)
Omnitech (1)
Open Source (3)
Oricore (1)
Panasonic (1)
Personal Software Project (2)
Philips (2)
PNY (1)
Pure Energy (2)
Rayovac (1)
RCA (2)
Rogers (1)
Rolodex (1)
Samsung (35)
SanDisk (1)
Sanyo (1)
Seagate (1)
Sennheiser (1)
SnapStream (1)
Sonik Data (1)
Sony (4)
Sony Ericsson (1)
Soshine (2)
Toshiba (1)
Transcend (1)
ViewSonic (2)
Wellson (10)
Western Digital (3)
White Wizard (1)
Louis handbags replica prints are gucci replica handbags, and recently have a hermes replica handbags. The early replica handbags prints were symmetrical on both hermes replica .

Bluetooth Headsets


Added: 2009-01-08 17:56:19



Edit this Category's Information


Popular Ideas/Desirable Features In this Category:
AAA Battery Powered Headset ( 4 Vote(s) )
USB Charging Port/Cable ( 2 Vote(s) )
Does Not Stick Inside Ear (Rather Used Over Ear) ( 2 Vote(s) )
3.5mm output port ( 2 Vote(s) )
3.5mm input port ( 2 Vote(s) )

Vote or Add Ideal/Desirable Features in this Category
and to See all Items that Fulfill these Ideas.


Articles & Guides:
TitleAuthorView Count
No Postings Found

Add an Article/Guide about this Category

Forum: (5 Most Recent Posts)
TitleAuthorRepliesViewsDate
Idea/Desirable Feature: AAA Battery Powered Headset
PJPeter
1
3289
2009-04-16 18:55:41
Idea/Desirable Feature: 3.5mm input port
PJPeter
0
2446
2009-04-01 03:17:45
Idea/Desirable Feature: 3.5mm output port
PJPeter
0
3165
2009-04-01 03:15:57
Idea/Desirable Feature: Does Not Stick Inside Ear (Rather Used Over Ear)
PJPeter
0
5480
2009-03-29 16:20:07
Idea/Desirable Feature: USB Charging Port/Cable
PJPeter
0
3308
2009-03-13 14:46:56


 Subscribe to Updates on this Category (Add the Bluetooth Headsets Category to your MultiView)


Stuff in this Category:


Bluetooth Headsets
ST-66
Manufacturer: Oricore
Alternate Names: ST-66 Bluetooth Stereo Headset
Status: Discontinued?
Description: Lightweight Stereo Bluetooth headset w/AD2DP multi-function remote control Blue OLED display From the Manufacturer's Manual: "Yes, holding on it, all things become more clear and easy."
Average Rating
Number of Reviews: 1

Specifications:

Standard Power Jack (WCPP-813 #2 Charging Tip) 3.5mm jack Clip Mic Battery Charge Meter Intern... [more]
 10 Topics | 1 Review | 3 Ideas Fulfilled | 6 Compatibility Reports | 1 Download

Bluetooth Headsets
H300
Manufacturer: Motorola
Alternate Names: Motorola AAA Powered Bluetooth Headset
Status: Discontinued (Clearance Available)
Description: AAA Powered Bluetooth 1.1/1.2 Headset with over-the-ear speaker (rather than in-ear-canal plug), supported by earhook
Average Rating
Number of Reviews: 1

Specifications:

AAA Battery Powered Manufacturer states 30 hours talktime / 30 days standby with Alkaline Battery... [more]
 9 Topics | 2 Pictures | 1 Review | 2 Ideas Fulfilled | 1 For Sale | 4 Compatibility Reports | Links

Add a New Item to this Category